play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 31 – Sep 06

Aug 31 Girls Middle School Cross Country at Driver Middle School 4:30 pm | Driver Middle School Aug 31 Coed Middle School Cross Country at Driver Middle School 4:30 pm | Driver Middle School Aug 31 Boys Middle School Cross Country at Driver Middle School 4:30 pm | Driver Middle School Aug 31 Girls 8th

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 24 – Aug 30

Aug 24 Girls Varsity Golf at Jay County/Bluffton 4:30 pm | Jay County High School Aug 24 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Alexandria Monroe Alexandria Monroe 6:00 pm | Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School Aug 25 Girls Varsity Golf at Yorktown High School Yorktown High School 4:30 pm | Yorktown High School Aug 25 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 17 – Aug 23

Aug 18 Girls Varsity Golf at Winchester / Richmond 4:30 pm | Richmond High School Aug 18 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Union City Union City 6:00 pm | Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School Aug 18 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Union City Union City 6:00 pm | Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School Aug 20 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 10 – Aug 16

Aug 10 Girls Varsity Golf at Union County High School Union County High School 5:00 pm | Union County High School Aug 11 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Scrimmage – South Adams Scrimmage – South Adams 6:00 pm | South Adams High School Aug 11 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Scrimmage – South Adams Scrimmage –

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 14 Boys Varsity Track at HSR Qualifier #3 10:00 am   Mar 14 Girls Varsity Track at HSR Qualifier #3 10:00 am   Mar 14 Coed Varsity Track at HSR Qualifier #3 10:00 am  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 02 Boys Middle School Wrestling at Alexandria Middle School 5:30 pm | Alexandria Middle School Mar 04 Boys Middle School Wrestling at Randolph County Tournament 5:30 pm | Union City Mar 05 Boys Middle School Wrestling at West Jay/MSouth/So Adams 5:30 pm | South Adams High School Mar 07 Boys Middle School Wrestling vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 24 Boys Middle School Wrestling at Muncie Southside Middle School 5:30 pm | Muncie Southside Middle School Feb 25 Boys Varsity Basketball at Madison-Grant High School Madison-Grant High School 6:00 pm | Madison-Grant High School Feb 25 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Madison-Grant High School Madison-Grant High School 6:00 pm | Madison-Grant High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 19 Boys Middle School Wrestling at Cowan High School Cowan 5:30 pm | Cowan Feb 21 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Cowan High School Cowan High School 6:00 pm | Hickory Hills Golf Course Feb 21 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Cowan High School Cowan High School 6:00 pm | Hickory Hills Golf Course Feb